Teilnehmende Vereine - Berolina Cup

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Teilnehmende Vereine

Teilnehmende Vereine
 

Teilnehmende Vereine

 
 

Ausländische Vereine

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
AktauKAZ ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Kyrgyz Republic Swimming FederationKGZ ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie GóryPOL ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Berliner Schwimmverband

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
Aqua Berlin e.V.5663 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Berliner TSC5650 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
BSV "Friesen 1895" e.V.5611 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
BSV Medizin Marzahn5651 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
CSV Berlin5614 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V.6470 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Pro Sport Berlin 245626 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.5673 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC Poseidon Berlin5618 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC Siemensstadt Berlin e.V.5630 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SG Berliner Wasserratten5676 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin5621 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SG Schöneberg, Berlin e. V.5623 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SG Steglitz Berlin5677 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SSC Berlin-Reinickendorf5624 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SSV Ostring 93 e.V.5667 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SV Berolina5669 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
VfL Zehlendorf5640 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Wasserfreunde Spandau 045622 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888 e.V.5637 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Landesschwimmverband Brandenburg

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
1. SchwimmClub Strausberg6372 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Eberswalder SV e.V.4724 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948 e.V.4726 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Fürstenwalder Schwimmverein e.V.4729 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
KSC Strausberg4730 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Potsdamer SV6411 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC Delphin Wittenberge e.V.6517 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC Potsdam6541 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt6636 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt4738 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SSV Senftenberg e.V.5139 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Hessischer Schwimm-Verband

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.5058 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
VfL 1860 Marburg4976 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Schwimmverband Mecklenburg/Vorpommern

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
NSSV Delphin Neubrandenburg5025 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
PSV Stralsund5478 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SC EMPOR Rostock 20005015 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Landesschwimmverband Niedersachsen

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
TV Jahn Wolfsburg3996 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Sächsischer Schwimm-Verband

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
Post SV Leipzig e.V.3351 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
SV Lok Görlitz e.V.3337 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
 

Schleswig-Holsteinischer Schwimm-Verband

 
VereinDsv-IdMeldungenBahn-
verteilung
Markiertes
Meldeergebnis
Ergebnisse
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt3498 ---- ---- ---- ----  ----
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü